AMMHL Banner

2014 - 2015 «  December  »

FULL SCHEDULE   ARENAS




GM# Date Time Arena Visiting Club Home Club Result  
251 Mon Dec 1st 20:15 CDA Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs MLAC Orkin Canada  MLAC Orkin Canada 16 - 2 View Scoresheet
252 Thu Dec 4th 19:00 BHA CAC Klondike Cycle  CAC Klondike Cycle KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs 3 - 4 View Scoresheet
253 Thu Dec 4th 20:00 MWB St Albert Comets  St Albert Comets SSAC Alberta Sportswear  SSAC Alberta Sportswear 3 - 4 View Scoresheet
254 Thu Dec 4th 20:30 KNC MLAC Orkin Canada  MLAC Orkin Canada Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 1 - 11 View Scoresheet
255 Fri Dec 5th 19:30 BPA PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain Camrose Bulldogs  Camrose Bulldogs 3 - 4 View Scoresheet
256 Fri Dec 5th 19:30 SSC St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines 3 - 0 View Scoresheet
257 Fri Dec 5th 19:45 CWA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly 3 - 3 View Scoresheet
258 Fri Dec 5th 20:00 KFA Dawson Creek Canucks  Dawson Creek Canucks Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks 9 - 4 View Scoresheet
259 Fri Dec 5th 20:00 ARD KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 0 - 5 View Scoresheet
260 Fri Dec 5th 20:15 KEA SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle 5 - 1 View Scoresheet
261 Fri Dec 5th 20:15 CTM PAC Saints Spruce Grove  PAC Saints Spruce Grove KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs 10 - 1 View Scoresheet
262 Sat Dec 6th 15:00 SSC Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines 9 - 3 View Scoresheet
263 Sat Dec 6th 16:15 MWA KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle 1 - 6 View Scoresheet
264 Sat Dec 6th 16:45 SPS Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs 5 - 2 View Scoresheet
265 Sat Dec 6th 17:00 BEC Grande Prairie Knights  Grande Prairie Knights Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres 1 - 5 View Scoresheet
468 Sat Dec 6th 17:30 LEG Fort St. John Flyers  Fort St. John Flyers Sturgeon Mustangs  Sturgeon Mustangs 9 - 4 View Scoresheet
267 Sat Dec 6th 18:30 FLA Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons  Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons 7 - 2 View Scoresheet
268 Sat Dec 6th 19:15 GFA Dawson Creek Canucks  Dawson Creek Canucks PAC Saints Spruce Grove  PAC Saints Spruce Grove 3 - 4 View Scoresheet
269 Sat Dec 6th 19:30 RJL MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle Northeast Panthers  Northeast Panthers 3 - 2 View Scoresheet
270 Sun Dec 7th 09:30 GFA Dawson Creek Canucks  Dawson Creek Canucks PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain 9 - 2 View Scoresheet
271 Sun Dec 7th 12:30 KNC Fort St. John Flyers  Fort St. John Flyers Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 2 - 4 View Scoresheet
272 Sun Dec 7th 12:45 FLA Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons  Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons 5 - 0 View Scoresheet
273 Sun Dec 7th 13:00 PMB Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings 7 - 3 View Scoresheet
274 Sun Dec 7th 13:15 LEG CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly Sturgeon Mustangs  Sturgeon Mustangs 2 - 0 View Scoresheet
276 Sun Dec 7th 15:00 MWA Camrose Bulldogs  Camrose Bulldogs CAC Klondike Cycle  CAC Klondike Cycle 3 - 0 View Scoresheet
275 Sun Dec 7th 16:00 HPS Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines Big Lakes Thunder  Big Lakes Thunder 8 - 4 View Scoresheet
277 Sun Dec 7th 17:30 MWA SSAC Alberta Sportswear  SSAC Alberta Sportswear SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country 1 - 5 View Scoresheet
279 Mon Dec 8th 18:45 AKI Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres St Albert Comets  St Albert Comets 4 - 4 View Scoresheet
399 Mon Dec 8th 19:45 SPS CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs 4 - 5 View Scoresheet
280 Mon Dec 8th 20:15 CDA MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle MLAC Orkin Canada  MLAC Orkin Canada 6 - 3 View Scoresheet
126 Tue Dec 9th 18:30 BPA Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks Camrose Bulldogs  Camrose Bulldogs 6 - 7 View Scoresheet
232 Tue Dec 9th 19:30 SOC Sturgeon Mustangs  Sturgeon Mustangs Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 3 - 5 View Scoresheet
281 Tue Dec 9th 20:15 CWA PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain CAC Klondike Cycle  CAC Klondike Cycle 5 - 6 View Scoresheet
282 Thu Dec 11th 20:00 MWB KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country 0 - 9 View Scoresheet
283 Fri Dec 12th 17:30 KIN Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons  Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons Dawson Creek Canucks  Dawson Creek Canucks 0 - 7 View Scoresheet
284 Fri Dec 12th 19:45 CWA PAC Saints Spruce Grove  PAC Saints Spruce Grove CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly 3 - 2 View Scoresheet
285 Fri Dec 12th 20:15 KEA PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain MLAC Orkin Canada  MLAC Orkin Canada 12 - 2 View Scoresheet
286 Fri Dec 12th 20:15 CTM Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears 2 - 4 View Scoresheet
287 Fri Dec 12th 20:30 SOC Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 2 - 2 View Scoresheet
288 Sat Dec 13th 10:30 GFA SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle PAC Saints Spruce Grove  PAC Saints Spruce Grove 1 - 1 View Scoresheet
289 Sat Dec 13th 14:15 SBA Sturgeon Mustangs  Sturgeon Mustangs Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks 3 - 6 View Scoresheet
290 Sat Dec 13th 14:15 GHA Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain 13 - 1 View Scoresheet
292 Sat Dec 13th 16:00 MWB Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly 3 - 7 View Scoresheet
293 Sat Dec 13th 16:15 MWA Northeast Panthers  Northeast Panthers SSAC Alberta Sportswear  SSAC Alberta Sportswear 3 - 5 View Scoresheet
294 Sat Dec 13th 18:15 CDA St Albert Comets  St Albert Comets KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks 6 - 1 View Scoresheet
295 Sat Dec 13th 19:15 SPA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres 1 - 8 View Scoresheet
296 Sat Dec 13th 19:45 GAA St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears St Albert Blues  St Albert Blues 4 - 1 View Scoresheet
297 Sat Dec 13th 20:00 WEY Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons  Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons Grande Prairie Knights  Grande Prairie Knights 1 - 8 View Scoresheet
298 Sun Dec 14th 09:45 PPD Fort St. John Flyers  Fort St. John Flyers Dawson Creek Canucks  Dawson Creek Canucks - - -  
299 Sun Dec 14th 10:15 KNC Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 1 - 2 View Scoresheet
300 Sun Dec 14th 12:00 AIC SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country Big Lakes Thunder  Big Lakes Thunder 3 - 5 View Scoresheet
301 Sun Dec 14th 12:15 GHA St Albert Blues  St Albert Blues PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain 2 - 0 View Scoresheet
302 Sun Dec 14th 12:45 DBA Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons  Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons Grande Prairie Knights  Grande Prairie Knights 5 - 6 View Scoresheet
303 Sun Dec 14th 13:45 CLN Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Northeast Panthers  Northeast Panthers 3 - 4 View Scoresheet
305 Sun Dec 14th 15:00 MWA Camrose Bulldogs  Camrose Bulldogs KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs 4 - 0 View Scoresheet
306 Sun Dec 14th 17:30 MWA MLAC Orkin Canada  MLAC Orkin Canada SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle 1 - 5 View Scoresheet
307 Sun Dec 14th 17:45 PMB Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings 8 - 5 View Scoresheet
308 Tue Dec 16th 19:45 SPA St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres 3 - 2 View Scoresheet
309 Tue Dec 16th 20:15 CWA MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle CAC Klondike Cycle  CAC Klondike Cycle 1 - 4 View Scoresheet
310 Thu Dec 18th 19:00 BHA SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs 5 - 4 View Scoresheet
311 Thu Dec 18th 19:00 HOL Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers 0 - 10 View Scoresheet
312 Thu Dec 18th 20:00 MWB St Albert Comets  St Albert Comets SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle 2 - 5 View Scoresheet
385 Thu Dec 18th 20:00 TWD Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks 7 - 2 View Scoresheet
313 Sun Dec 21st 12:30 KNC CAC Klondike Cycle  CAC Klondike Cycle Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -  
314 Sun Dec 21st 12:30 GFA Northeast Panthers  Northeast Panthers PAC Saints Spruce Grove  PAC Saints Spruce Grove - - -  
315 Sun Dec 21st 13:00 KIN Grande Prairie Knights  Grande Prairie Knights Dawson Creek Canucks  Dawson Creek Canucks - - -  
316 Sun Dec 21st 13:15 DCC SSAC Alberta Sportswear  SSAC Alberta Sportswear Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -  
317 Sun Dec 21st 13:30 FSJ Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres Fort St. John Flyers  Fort St. John Flyers - - -  
409 Sun Dec 21st 15:00 MWA Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle - - -  
319 Sun Dec 21st 15:45 RUS MLAC Orkin Canada  MLAC Orkin Canada Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers - - -  
320 Sun Dec 21st 17:30 MWA Sturgeon Mustangs  Sturgeon Mustangs SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country - - -  
321 Sun Dec 21st 18:30 ENC Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings Camrose Bulldogs  Camrose Bulldogs - - -  
322 Mon Dec 22nd 18:45 AKI PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain St Albert Comets  St Albert Comets - - -  
323 Mon Dec 22nd 19:15 SPA Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs - - -  
324 Mon Dec 22nd 19:45 BEC Grande Prairie Knights  Grande Prairie Knights Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres - - -  
325 Tue Dec 23rd 20:15 CWA CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly CAC Klondike Cycle  CAC Klondike Cycle - - -  
222 Sun Dec 28th 12:30 CWA Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings CAC Klondike Cycle  CAC Klondike Cycle - - -  

Printer Friendly Version