AMMHL Banner

2014 - 2015 «  October  »

FULL SCHEDULE   ARENAS




GM# Date Time Arena Visiting Club Home Club Result  
016 Wed Oct 1st 19:45 AKI CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly St Albert Comets  St Albert Comets 2 - 6 View Scoresheet
017 Thu Oct 2nd 18:15 RBA MLAC Orkin Canada  MLAC Orkin Canada MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle 0 - 5 View Scoresheet
018 Thu Oct 2nd 19:00 BHA SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks 9 - 2 View Scoresheet
019 Thu Oct 2nd 20:00 MWB CAC Klondike Cycle  CAC Klondike Cycle SSAC Alberta Sportswear  SSAC Alberta Sportswear 1 - 2 View Scoresheet
020 Fri Oct 3rd 19:00 FSJ Dawson Creek Canucks  Dawson Creek Canucks Fort St. John Flyers  Fort St. John Flyers 7 - 3 View Scoresheet
021 Fri Oct 3rd 19:30 BPA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Camrose Bulldogs  Camrose Bulldogs 5 - 3 View Scoresheet
022 Fri Oct 3rd 19:30 PMB Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings 8 - 2 View Scoresheet
023 Fri Oct 3rd 20:00 ARD SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 5 - 4 View Scoresheet
024 Sat Oct 4th 14:15 FSJ Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines Fort St. John Flyers  Fort St. John Flyers 1 - 10 View Scoresheet
025 Sat Oct 4th 14:30 CMM MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears 1 - 6 View Scoresheet
026 Sat Oct 4th 16:00 MWB Camrose Bulldogs  Camrose Bulldogs MLAC Orkin Canada  MLAC Orkin Canada 6 - 1 View Scoresheet
027 Sat Oct 4th 16:15 MWA Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country 5 - 4 View Scoresheet
028 Sat Oct 4th 16:45 BEC Big Lakes Thunder  Big Lakes Thunder Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres 7 - 2 View Scoresheet
029 Sat Oct 4th 17:00 DCC PAC Saints Spruce Grove  PAC Saints Spruce Grove Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 1 - 2 View Scoresheet
030 Sat Oct 4th 17:45 KFA PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks 4 - 2 View Scoresheet
031 Sat Oct 4th 18:15 FLA Grande Prairie Knights  Grande Prairie Knights Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons  Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons 2 - 4 View Scoresheet
032 Sat Oct 4th 19:30 SPS KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres 4 - 13 View Scoresheet
033 Sat Oct 4th 19:30 MOR SSAC Alberta Sportswear  SSAC Alberta Sportswear Sturgeon Mustangs  Sturgeon Mustangs 15 - 2 View Scoresheet
034 Sun Oct 5th 12:45 FLA Grande Prairie Knights  Grande Prairie Knights Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons  Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons 6 - 2 View Scoresheet
035 Sun Oct 5th 14:00 KIN Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines Dawson Creek Canucks  Dawson Creek Canucks 2 - 7 View Scoresheet
036 Sun Oct 5th 15:00 MWA Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs 3 - 1 View Scoresheet
037 Sun Oct 5th 15:30 RJL Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Northeast Panthers  Northeast Panthers 9 - 5 View Scoresheet
038 Sun Oct 5th 15:45 SPA KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs 1 - 8 View Scoresheet
039 Sun Oct 5th 16:45 GFA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves PAC Saints Spruce Grove  PAC Saints Spruce Grove 2 - 4 View Scoresheet
040 Tue Oct 7th 19:00 MOR St Albert Blues  St Albert Blues Sturgeon Mustangs  Sturgeon Mustangs 5 - 4 View Scoresheet
041 Tue Oct 7th 20:15 CWA Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly 5 - 4 View Scoresheet
042 Wed Oct 8th 19:45 AKI KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs St Albert Comets  St Albert Comets 1 - 5 View Scoresheet
043 Thu Oct 9th 20:00 MWB SSAC Alberta Sportswear  SSAC Alberta Sportswear SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle 2 - 0 View Scoresheet
044 Fri Oct 10th 19:15 DCC Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 3 - 5 View Scoresheet
045 Fri Oct 10th 19:30 HOL Camrose Bulldogs  Camrose Bulldogs Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers 0 - 5 View Scoresheet
046 Fri Oct 10th 19:30 SSC St Albert Blues  St Albert Blues Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines 3 - 1 View Scoresheet
047 Fri Oct 10th 19:45 CWA SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle CAC Klondike Cycle  CAC Klondike Cycle 2 - 1 View Scoresheet
048 Fri Oct 10th 20:00 KNC PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 4 - 3 View Scoresheet
049 Fri Oct 10th 20:30 SOC St Albert Comets  St Albert Comets Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 5 - 5 View Scoresheet
050 Sat Oct 11th 13:15 PMB SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings 1 - 4 View Scoresheet
051 Sat Oct 11th 13:45 SPA Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres 1 - 8 View Scoresheet
052 Sat Oct 11th 14:15 MMA PAC Saints Spruce Grove  PAC Saints Spruce Grove Camrose Bulldogs  Camrose Bulldogs 3 - 2 View Scoresheet
053 Sat Oct 11th 16:15 MWA St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country 5 - 1 View Scoresheet
054 Sat Oct 11th 16:30 CMA Big Lakes Thunder  Big Lakes Thunder Grande Prairie Knights  Grande Prairie Knights 3 - 9 View Scoresheet
055 Sat Oct 11th 16:45 BEC Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons  Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres 3 - 1 View Scoresheet
056 Sat Oct 11th 18:30 CDB CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks 5 - 1 View Scoresheet
057 Sat Oct 11th 19:30 RJL Sturgeon Mustangs  Sturgeon Mustangs Northeast Panthers  Northeast Panthers 3 - 6 View Scoresheet
058 Sun Oct 12th 12:00 AIC St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears Big Lakes Thunder  Big Lakes Thunder 3 - 2 View Scoresheet
059 Sun Oct 12th 12:15 GHA MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain 3 - 9 View Scoresheet
060 Sun Oct 12th 12:30 CMA Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines Grande Prairie Knights  Grande Prairie Knights 0 - 4 View Scoresheet
061 Sun Oct 12th 12:30 BEC Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons  Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres 5 - 12 View Scoresheet
062 Sun Oct 12th 13:30 FSJ Dawson Creek Canucks  Dawson Creek Canucks Fort St. John Flyers  Fort St. John Flyers 6 - 3 View Scoresheet
063 Sun Oct 12th 15:00 MWA Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs 4 - 3 View Scoresheet
064 Sun Oct 12th 17:30 MWA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers SSAC Alberta Sportswear  SSAC Alberta Sportswear 5 - 0 View Scoresheet
065 Mon Oct 13th 20:15 CDA Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres MLAC Orkin Canada  MLAC Orkin Canada 20 - 1 View Scoresheet
066 Mon Oct 13th 20:30 SPS MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs 2 - 13 View Scoresheet
067 Tue Oct 14th 18:30 ENC Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves Camrose Bulldogs  Camrose Bulldogs 3 - 5 View Scoresheet
075 Tue Oct 14th 19:30 SOC Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 3 - 4 View Scoresheet
068 Tue Oct 14th 20:15 AKI KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears 3 - 4 View Scoresheet
069 Tue Oct 14th 20:30 CMM SSAC Alberta Sportswear  SSAC Alberta Sportswear St Albert Comets  St Albert Comets 4 - 2 View Scoresheet
070 Wed Oct 15th 19:45 AKI MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle St Albert Blues  St Albert Blues 2 - 8 View Scoresheet
071 Thu Oct 16th 20:00 MWB SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country 5 - 5 View Scoresheet
072 Fri Oct 17th 19:00 FSJ Grande Prairie Knights  Grande Prairie Knights Fort St. John Flyers  Fort St. John Flyers 9 - 8 View Scoresheet
073 Fri Oct 17th 19:00 MOR PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain Sturgeon Mustangs  Sturgeon Mustangs 5 - 10 View Scoresheet
074 Fri Oct 17th 19:45 CWA MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly 2 - 4 View Scoresheet
076 Sat Oct 18th 11:15 SPA Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle 12 - 0 View Scoresheet
078 Sat Oct 18th 16:15 MWA Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle 7 - 0 View Scoresheet
077 Sat Oct 18th 16:30 GHA SSAC Alberta Sportswear  SSAC Alberta Sportswear PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain 3 - 2 View Scoresheet
079 Sat Oct 18th 16:45 BEC Fort St. John Flyers  Fort St. John Flyers Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres 5 - 4 View Scoresheet
080 Sat Oct 18th 17:30 SSC CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines 8 - 1 View Scoresheet
083 Sat Oct 18th 17:30 MAR CAC Klondike Cycle  CAC Klondike Cycle Northeast Panthers  Northeast Panthers 3 - 5 View Scoresheet
081 Sat Oct 18th 17:45 TLS St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears PAC Saints Spruce Grove  PAC Saints Spruce Grove 4 - 0 View Scoresheet
084 Sat Oct 18th 18:00 HPS Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons  Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons Big Lakes Thunder  Big Lakes Thunder 3 - 10 View Scoresheet
082 Sat Oct 18th 18:15 CDA MLAC Orkin Canada  MLAC Orkin Canada KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks 2 - 8 View Scoresheet
085 Sun Oct 19th 12:00 AIC Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons  Ft McMurray Coldwell Banker Barons Big Lakes Thunder  Big Lakes Thunder 3 - 10 View Scoresheet
086 Sun Oct 19th 13:00 SSC SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines 6 - 3 View Scoresheet
087 Sun Oct 19th 13:15 DCC St Albert Blues  St Albert Blues Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 4 - 1 View Scoresheet
088 Sun Oct 19th 15:15 PMB Sturgeon Mustangs  Sturgeon Mustangs Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings 4 - 8 View Scoresheet
089 Sun Oct 19th 15:30 RUS Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers 0 - 9 View Scoresheet
090 Sun Oct 19th 19:45 SPS PAC Saints Spruce Grove  PAC Saints Spruce Grove Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres 2 - 1 View Scoresheet
091 Sun Oct 19th 20:00 CMM Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears 4 - 3 View Scoresheet
092 Mon Oct 20th 20:15 CDA SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle MLAC Orkin Canada  MLAC Orkin Canada 8 - 3 View Scoresheet
093 Tue Oct 21st 20:15 CWA KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs CAC Klondike Cycle  CAC Klondike Cycle 0 - 4 View Scoresheet
094 Thu Oct 23rd 19:00 AKI CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly St Albert Blues  St Albert Blues - - -  
096 Fri Oct 24th 19:15 DCC Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -  
097 Fri Oct 24th 19:15 ACA Big Lakes Thunder  Big Lakes Thunder Grande Prairie Knights  Grande Prairie Knights - - -  
098 Fri Oct 24th 20:15 SPS St Albert Comets  St Albert Comets Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs - - -  
099 Fri Oct 24th 20:15 KEA KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle - - -  
100 Fri Oct 24th 20:30 SOC Fort St. John Flyers  Fort St. John Flyers Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -  
101 Sat Oct 25th 12:15 KIN Big Lakes Thunder  Big Lakes Thunder Dawson Creek Canucks  Dawson Creek Canucks - - -  
102 Sat Oct 25th 12:45 ARC St Albert Blues  St Albert Blues Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs - - -  
103 Sat Oct 25th 14:00 GHA PAC Saints Spruce Grove  PAC Saints Spruce Grove PAC Saints Stony Plain  PAC Saints Stony Plain - - -  
104 Sat Oct 25th 14:15 MMA Fort St. John Flyers  Fort St. John Flyers Camrose Bulldogs  Camrose Bulldogs - - -  
105 Sat Oct 25th 14:15 SBA Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks - - -  
106 Sat Oct 25th 14:15 GAA Northeast Panthers  Northeast Panthers St Albert Comets  St Albert Comets - - -  
108 Sat Oct 25th 16:00 MWB Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs - - -  
107 Sat Oct 25th 17:45 SSC Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines - - -  
110 Sat Oct 25th 18:15 CDA Sturgeon Mustangs  Sturgeon Mustangs KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks - - -  
111 Sun Oct 26th 10:30 SSC Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings Whitecourt Wolverines  Whitecourt Wolverines - - -  
112 Sun Oct 26th 11:45 LEG Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres Sturgeon Mustangs  Sturgeon Mustangs - - -  
113 Sun Oct 26th 12:15 KFA Fort St. John Flyers  Fort St. John Flyers Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks - - -  
114 Sun Oct 26th 12:45 ENC Northeast Panthers  Northeast Panthers Camrose Bulldogs  Camrose Bulldogs - - -  
115 Sun Oct 26th 12:45 KIN Grande Prairie Knights  Grande Prairie Knights Dawson Creek Canucks  Dawson Creek Canucks - - -  
116 Sun Oct 26th 15:00 MWA Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly - - -  
118 Sun Oct 26th 20:00 CMM KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs St Albert Blues  St Albert Blues - - -  
119 Tue Oct 28th 20:15 CWA MLAC Orkin Canada  MLAC Orkin Canada CAC Klondike Cycle  CAC Klondike Cycle - - -  
120 Thu Oct 30th 19:00 BHA Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs - - -  
121 Thu Oct 30th 20:00 MWB Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks SSAC Alberta Sportswear  SSAC Alberta Sportswear - - -  
109 Fri Oct 31st 19:15 KMB Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers SSAC United Cycle  SSAC United Cycle - - -  
123 Fri Oct 31st 19:45 CWA SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country CAC Real Estate Weekly  CAC Real Estate Weekly - - -  
122 Fri Oct 31st 20:00 MAR Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings Northeast Panthers  Northeast Panthers - - -  
124 Fri Oct 31st 20:00 KNC St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -  
125 Fri Oct 31st 20:15 KEA SSAC Alberta Sportswear  SSAC Alberta Sportswear MLAC United Cycle  MLAC United Cycle - - -  

Printer Friendly Version